Everesti kilomeetri tulemused – Mulgi Rattamaraton


1Suur  IvoNissan ProShop Team01:52,9
2Linnus  SanderXT Sport Team01:56,0
3Altermann  MikkSpecialized/Olympic Casino01:57,5
4Maasikmets  AlgesExtreme Sport02:04,4
5Jermakov  JanarPeloton02:04,7
6Kukk  SigvardSpordipartner02:05,1
7Neidra  RainerSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:05,6
8Andrijanovs  ReinisAlpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com02:05,6
9Kirsipuu  JaanCFC02:07,4
10Schumann  RiivoFIXUS SPORT02:07,6
11Juudas  KarlCFC02:08,2
12Karu  VirgoHawaii Express02:08,9
13Kukk  ErkiSpecialized/Olympic Casino02:09,1
14Zviedris  NormundsExtreme Sport02:10,2
15Selder  TauriNissan ProShop Team I02:11,5
16Sarv  JaanusGustaf Kopparberg02:11,6
17Pütsep  ErkiFIXUS SPORT02:12,8
18Tarvis  PeeterRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 102:13,4
19Austa  CasparA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:13,8
20Maasing  SanderPeloton02:13,9
21Selder  TaaviNissan ProShop Team02:13,9
22Ainsalu  MarkkuNissan ProShop Team02:14,0
23Kodanipork  RaidoArctic Sportclub I02:15,6
24Oras  AllanHawaii Express02:16,0
25Pallo  RaitA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:20,0
26Kaldvee  MarttenNissan ProShop Team02:20,4
27Veelmaa  TaaviSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:20,6
28Rebane  MeelisA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:20,6
29Olle  RaulA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:20,8
30Kannimäe  ViljarHaanja RK02:20,9
31Alamaa  Siim-ErikAmserv Team02:20,9
32Purnins  LaurisMySport-STEVENS02:20,9
33Mäeots  RistoNissan ProShop Team02:20,9
34Maanurm  JoonasNissan ProShop Team02:21,0
35Kattai  KaupoExtreme Sport02:21,7
36Prous  PriitNissan ProShop Team02:21,7
37Jüri  MihkelPeloton02:21,9
38Hirv  PaitHaanja RK02:22,0
39Nestor  PaulInvestment Agency Team02:22,0
40Pungar  Urmas02:23,6
41Laanela  DanekSpecialized/Olympic Casino02:24,6
42Gristsenko  AndreiHawaii Express02:24,7
43Tamkõrv  HelmetExtreme Sport02:24,7
44Molev  Juri02:24,9
45Sala  RaivoSpecialized/Olympic Casino02:25,0
46Grossmann  GenryAmserv Team02:25,2
47Öpik  OliverNissan ProShop Team02:25,3
48Veri  AivarCitroen Team02:25,3
49Raja  AigarEesti Posti Spordiklubi02:25,3
50Pajur  RivoNissan ProShop Team02:25,3
51Teras  IndrekEesti Posti Spordiklubi02:25,4
52Kirsipuu  Toomas02:25,4
53Sigus  MarkoArctic Sportclub I02:25,5
54Sirvel  MargusSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:25,6
55Randma  Kristjantüsk/rattaring02:25,6
56Karlson   UrmasArctic Sportclub I02:25,9
57Palm  TõnnoA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:26,0
58Rohtmets  ArgoFIXUS SPORT02:26,1
59Saarnits  StenGustaf Kopparberg02:26,2
60Küüt  MärtSpordipartner02:26,5
61Puu  HennoFIXUS SPORT02:26,8
62Martma  KertArctic Sportclub I02:27,3
63Eilo  SanderSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:27,4
64Tõnisson  TiimoPorter Racing02:27,6
65Kriisa  KaidoCC Rota Mobilis02:27,8
66Lukertšenko  MihhailFIXUS SPORT02:27,9
67Neemela  KurmoVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  I02:27,9
68Raag  Kaupovelo clubbers02:28,2
69Kollo  MadisNissan ProShop Team02:28,6
70Leppik  GabrielA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:28,8
71Holtsmann  MarkoViljandi Rattaklubi02:29,1
72Vaab  IvarSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:29,1
73Lipp  AivarA&T SPORT TEAM02:29,2
74Iljenko  Andrejs02:29,4
75Kampus  KaidoExtreme Sport02:29,9
76Lood  IllarSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE02:29,9
77Rei  TarmoCFC02:30,2
78Oru  KaidoHaanja RK02:30,2
79Jalakas  SiimSportland cycling team02:30,3
80Kiskonen  EeroSportland cycling team02:30,3
81Neemela  TarmoExtreme Sport02:30,4
82Saarna  RivoNissan ProShop Team02:30,7
83Peterkopf  Indrek02:30,7
84Ööpik  EskoCFC02:30,7
85Nõmm  RaivoViljandi Rattaklubi02:30,8
86Ridamäe  AivarArctic Sportclub I02:31,0
87Vsivtsev  VladimirÄkke02:31,0
88Mikson  MargusSportland cycling team02:31,0
89Bergvald  GunnarHarrastajate Spordiklubi02:31,2
90Tamm  MargoTÜASK02:31,3
91Yury  PetrushouBarysau, Belarus02:31,4
92Kirsimaa  TõnuVennad-Dahl Pro02:31,7
93Kull  AndreCC Rota Mobilis02:31,9
94Suppi  AhtiFIXUS SPORT02:32,0
95Koolmeister  SiimSpordipartner02:32,3
96Leigri  MehisHawaii Express02:32,5
97Širokov  JuriSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE02:32,5
98Puhu  SilleSamsung Sports Academy I02:32,8
99Kruuse  RommiVelo Clubbers02:33,1
100Kelk  KristjanCFC02:33,2
101Eiger  ReinNoortekoondis02:33,9
102Rist  LiisiHawaii Express02:34,0
103Rõigas  Paavoskm02:34,0
104Saar  RaidoSportland cycling team02:34,1
105Pukk  AndreSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:34,1
106Arak  AntiA&T SPORT TEAM02:34,3
107Pesor  KaidoRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 102:34,3
108Erikson  ToomasFIXUS SPORT02:34,4
109Kupp  AlarVennad-Dahl Pro02:34,4
110Markss  ReinisRK Velo02:34,4
111Hussar  AimarA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:34,5
112Hussar  KaidarA&T SPORT TEAM02:34,5
113Vaikna  VilleRaadio Uuno Cycling Team02:34,6
114Eelma  TõnuSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:34,6
115Kübar  ReneCosta Bicicleta02:34,7
116Kondaev  DenisÄkke02:34,9
117Savisikk  KristjanRaadio Uuno Cycling Team02:35,0
118Mõts  OlaviHaanja RK02:35,0
119Tukia  MargusSpordipartner02:35,1
120Rebane  Renno02:35,4
121Lippe  KevinPärnu Kalev SK02:35,9
122Aasla  MeelisFIXUS SPORT02:35,9
123Tohvrel  RegoSpordipartner02:36,0
124Kaur  Väino02:36,1
125Kirsipuu  TiitSpordipartner02:36,4
126Takel  KalleJõelähtme Singel02:36,5
127Tillemann  Taikkivelo clubbers02:36,6
128Zdeblovskiy  AlexeyTeam Lemrace02:36,7
129Nõlvik  LasseSportland cycling team02:36,8
130Kannimäe  TaaviHaanja RK02:36,8
131Lipp  SulevSpecialized/Olympic Casino02:36,9
132Raadom  ErikA&T SPORT TYSK TEAM02:36,9
133Kand  Peetervelo clubbers02:36,9
134Alumaa  AlarHansab MTB Team02:36,9
135Sander  HeinryNissan ProShop Team02:37,1
136Suurpere  Arvi02:37,1
137Bogdanovs  Aivars02:37,2
138Sügis  HarriSpordipartner02:37,2
139Aibast  ErikSportland cycling team 202:37,2
140Kalm  KeijoCosmos02:37,2
141Sildvee  Rainer02:37,4
142Lõiv  UrmasRõuge Racing Team02:37,5
143Vilums  GuntisSmiltene MTB02:37,7
144Laur  AnarRaadio Uuno Cycling Team02:37,8
145Kütt  ArtiViljandi Rattaklubi02:38,2
146Tilk  MartRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 102:38,3
147Kaasik-Aaslav  Henri02:38,5
148Toome  RolandSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere02:38,6
149Piilma  PriitCosta Bicicleta02:38,8
150Puhke  RaivoEesti Raudtee SK02:39,2
151Koppelmaa  RaulFIXUS SPORT02:39,3
152Meier  HeikiOnninen02:39,3
153Viikoja  JanekSK KALJU RATTATIIM02:39,3
154Paas  OjariCombidek Team02:39,3
155Elling  ToomasFIXUS SPORT02:39,9
156Soodla  KristjanAmserv02:39,9
157Tuuna  ToomasSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER02:39,9
158Kazainis  ViestursRK Velo02:40,1
159Harand  AllanNissan ProShop Team02:40,1
160Lehtmaa  AivarDünamo02:40,2
161Maidla  Janekvelo clubbers02:40,2
162Dedov  PeeterA&T SPORT TEAM02:40,3
163Leppik  AhtiOnninen02:40,8
164Leer  JanekCitroen Team02:41,0
165Puhke  Marcus02:41,1
166Vilipson  MarkoPeloton02:41,2
167Einroos  RainoCC Rota Mobilis02:41,3
168Leben  RihoSpordipartner02:41,4
169Tupits  Ivo02:41,5
170Joorits  Anderolebo racing02:41,5
171Ild  Urmas02:41,5
172Karjane  PriitRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 102:41,6
173Pilv  IvarAmbla SK02:41,7
174Lemloch  Kuidoniner.ee02:41,7
175Ispert  EgertCosta Bicicleta02:41,8
176Hansov  HannoAmserv Team02:41,9
177Tootsi  MikkViljandi Rattaklubi02:41,9
178Talumaa  RaulCC Rota Mobilis02:42,0
179Määrits  ToomasTartu SHK02:42,0
180Mees  Janar02:42,0
181Koltunov  VladimirTeam Lemrace02:42,0
182Neuhaus  RaunoArctic Sportclub I02:42,1
183Müür  RingoScoutspataljon Team02:42,1
184Järveoja  Toomas02:42,3
185Israel  OlaviA&T SPORT TEAM II02:42,6
186Kotsalainen  AsseCC Rota Mobilis02:42,8
187Luks  SvenSportland cycling team 202:42,9
188Kristal  TõnisKose AMK ct02:43,0
189Uuk  AimurHawaii Express02:43,1
190Tiismaa  Toomas02:43,2
191Kelk  IndrekHawaii Express02:43,3
192Toomsalu  IlmarMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi02:43,6
193Viljus  IvoSpecialized/Olympic Casino02:43,6
194Arulaan  StenKJK02:43,8
195Sauga  IndrekVBH-Roto Team02:43,8
196Laosma  RaimoFIXUS SPORT02:43,9
197Laine  MihkelIRL02:43,9
198Hallop  GvenSK Saarde02:44,0
199Kiigemägi  AndresSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER02:44,1
200Ojasalu  AndresRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 302:44,2
201Martson  KaidoRaadio Uuno Cycling Team02:44,3
202Talur  Tõnu02:44,3
203Haava  HennoSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE02:44,7
204Suisalu  AlvarCC Rota Mobilis02:44,7
205Kask  Indrek02:44,9
206Rotberg  Raimoolympic-online.com02:45,0
207Laansalu  JanekJõelähtme Singel02:45,0
208Tamm  PirminTTÜ Spordiklubi02:45,0
209Saar  TõnisHarju AB – KJK02:45,1
210Link  ErkiX-SPORT/WILO02:45,4
211Kont  SergoMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi02:45,5
212Plees  AndrusAmserv Team02:45,6
213Põld  IvoCosmos02:45,6
214Kuldmäe  Aivo02:45,8
215Prants  AivarEesti Raudtee SK02:45,8
216Pill  ReinA&T SPORT TEAM02:45,9
217Maarits  AndresCoffee In02:45,9
218Miller  MaitCosmos02:45,9
219Piire  AareMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi02:45,9
220Orlovski  SiimA&T SPORT TEAM II02:46,0
221Laht  RaunoFIXUS SPORT02:46,1
222Tamm  BrunoCC Rota Mobilis02:46,1
223Vodi  PeeterHaanja RK02:46,1
224Pungas  GerrithAberg02:46,1
225Viikoja  MarekSK KALJU RATTATIIM02:46,2
226Palm  Aarelebo racing02:46,3
227Baton  Nikolai02:46,4
228Fjodorov  NikolaiEesti Posti Spordiklubi02:46,4
229Sildvee  Madis02:46,4
230Peterson  MarkoHC Viljandi02:46,5
231Parmask  PeeterVelo Tartu02:46,5
232Tõnismäe  MarekCC Rota Mobilis02:47,1
233Soo  Veiko02:47,2
234Aria  SvenLextrans02:47,2
235Ots  HenryNissan ProShop Team02:47,4
236Suurna  SanderUmmisjalu02:47,9
237Haritonov  VadimArctic Sportclub II02:47,9
238Lauk  ReinA&T SPORT TEAM02:48,0
239Sala  ArvoOnninen02:48,0
240Viitmann  RaunoScoutspataljon Team02:48,1
241Kriis  Viljar02:48,3
242Krusemann  MagnusA&T SPORT TEAM02:48,4
243Suvi  JoosepCFC Spordiklubi02:48,6
244Nikolai  JarmoNissan ProShop Team02:48,7
245Eerik  Tarmo02:48,7
246Viitkin  AinRõuge Racing Team02:48,8
247Vilbas  VeigoRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 302:48,9
248Männa  Margus02:49,0
249Kõiv  KardonHarrastajate Spordiklubi02:49,1
250Part  TaaviHawaii Express Rakvere02:49,1
251Berg  Allanlebo racing02:49,3
252Ojasaar  KalmerAT sport02:49,3
253Aamisepp  ArnoNõmme SK02:49,5
254Luiks  MeelisJõelähtme Singel02:49,7
255Tarvis  PeeterRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 302:49,8
256Voormansik  TanelRitari Ässä02:49,8
257Sinisalu  Ever02:49,9
258Lepik  ToomasAstro Baltics02:49,9
259Laaniste  MartAmbla SK02:50,0
260Hirs  Marek02:50,0
261Freiberg  Sven02:50,1
262Artel  Veiko02:50,3
263Kull  MartinAllen Ehitus02:50,4
264Rosenthal  ReikoJSK Rave02:50,4
265Merelaid  MartinFIXUS SPORT02:50,6
266Lillesaar  Tanel02:50,6
267Nassar  MartinPõhjakotkas Viljandi02:51,1
268Hunt  AivarKJK02:51,2
269Kivi  TeemarRõuge Racing Team02:51,2
270Ostnik  MarioValga Rattaklubi02:51,2
271Kess  AlarSparta02:51,2
272Vähi  Markus02:51,3
273Jürlau  NoelSurfhouse02:51,3
274Kuhlap  KaupoCosmos02:51,4
275Martinson  Andres02:51,6
276Saar  TarmoVennad-Dahl Pro02:51,9
277Romandi  ArviAlavere Spordiklubi02:51,9
278Lainevee  IvikaRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere02:52,2
279Leppik  JanecHarrastajate Spordiklubi02:52,3
280Sootla  IndrekElioni Spordiklubi 102:52,4
281Esinurm  ÜllarNissan ProShop Team02:52,4
282Randver  SanderGustaf Kopparberg02:52,5
283Puusepp  MattiasScoutspataljon Team02:52,5
284Ernits  Argo02:52,9
285Lipintsov  AlekseiSõudespinning.ee02:52,9
286Must  TauriTüri Rattaklubi02:53,0
287Soojärv  AndresMehed Marsilt02:53,1
288Randalainen  ViktoriaTÜ ASK02:53,3
289Eskla  AntiHaanja Rattaklubi02:53,3
290Pärnamets  AivarSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER02:53,3
291Danilas  MeelisFixus VIP Team02:53,5
292Jool  UrmasOnninen02:53,5
293Soo  HannesX-SPORT/WILO02:53,8
294Karm  Marek02:53,8
295Laansalu  PriitJõelähtme Singel02:54,1
296Jõekäär  Märt02:54,2
297Kesper  Raino02:54,2
298Raudsepp  PriitPühajärve Puhkekodu02:54,2
299Järveoja  Jaanus02:54,3
300Pani  Marek02:54,7
301Kerner  Argovelo clubbers02:54,9
302Zeisig  IvarSpordiklubi IKS02:55,0
303Grigorovits  JaanusIRL02:55,0
304Lepik  SirjeTÜ ASK02:55,3
305Palu  IndrekVennad-Dahl Pro02:55,4
306Pärtel  TaimarSparta02:55,6
307Ennok  TarmoRaadio Uuno Cycling Team02:55,7
308Sauväli  IndrekSK KALJU RATTATIIM02:55,7
309Haav  Viljar02:55,8
310Sisask  AndreasPlanetSport02:55,9
311Nikolajev  RaimoMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi02:56,0
312Jäetma  MikkJõelähtme Singel02:56,0
313Maripuu  JanekFIXUS SPORT02:56,1
314Kullas  TeetCooltec02:56,2
315Pikkor  RoometA&T FREESPORT TEAM02:56,2
316Kool  IngeTÜ ASK02:56,3
317Illingworth  Adam02:56,4
318Poliakov  ViktorXCNEWS.RU02:56,4
319Murmann  RainMehed Marsilt02:56,4
320Uibokand  JanellePeloton02:56,5
321Vidder  KristjanHawaii Express02:56,6
322Jürmann  KevoHaanja Rattaklubi02:56,7
323Ebber  Andrus02:56,8
324Pungar  Rainerkalamees vana kala02:56,9
325Telk  Carl-FelixValga Rattaklubi02:56,9
326Kotov  Raulvelo clubbers02:56,9
327Albri  KalevX-SPORT/WILO02:57,0
328Kütt  MehisAmserv Team02:57,0
329Elbrecht  ErkiVõidu MEKK02:57,1
330Veidenberg  Rain02:57,1
331Nõmtak  Sven-ErikWESTLINE TEAM02:57,1
332Möldre  KertWESTLINE TEAM II02:57,4
333Soots  AivarVennad-Dahl Visad02:57,4
334Hürden  Taivo02:57,5
335Nõmmik  AlarTüri Rattaklubi02:57,5
336Press  ToomasRõuge Racing Team02:57,7
337Kauk  AntiCC Rota Mobilis02:57,8
338Eilo  EnnoSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER02:57,8
339Rimmel  MargoA&T SPORT TEAM II02:57,9
340Valdner  MarekCitroen Team02:58,1
341Rannala  IvarMETEK02:58,1
342Park  Raido02:58,1
343Järve  MarekSpordipartner02:58,2
344Nõmmik  JaanusTüri Rattaklubi02:58,2
345Ots  IvarHangloose02:58,3
346Soome  RaulHaanja RK02:58,4
347Bauer  HeigoVennad-Dahl Pro02:58,4
348Ristna  MikkCosta Bicicleta02:58,5
349Kallakmaa  TeetEesti Posti Spordiklubi02:58,7
350Prants  Raivo02:58,7
351Saag  HärmoVennad-Dahl Pro02:58,9
352Olkonen  ErikSK Vabatahtlikud02:58,9
353Kaarna  RaulPlanetSport02:59,1
354Pilt  AndrusGustaf Kopparberg02:59,2
355Kooskora  PriiduRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi02:59,2
356Volk  AndrusMAN Sport Team02:59,2
357Sidorov  VladimirSillamäe Suusaklubi02:59,4
358Helgis  Priit02:59,5
359Osijärv  Martin02:59,5
360Stolfot  Ivo02:59,6
361Ernits  ArduVänta Aga02:59,6
362Kompus  MeelisMariine Auto02:59,7
363Nikolajev  RaulHarju Elekter02:59,7
364Puhke  PeeterAmbla SK02:59,8
365Märtson  Mihkel02:59,8
366Perm  Ivar02:59,9
367Salus  ArdiVennad-Dahl Pro03:00,0
368Koort  KristelInvestment Agency naiskond03:00,3
369Kaschan  KaidoTüri Rattaklubi03:00,3
370Pops  VahurTeeme Team03:00,3
371Pirn  Jukko03:00,4
372Koosa  Marko03:00,5
373Tulf  TaagoSamsung Sports Academy I03:00,7
374Rist  DaisiGustaf Kopparberg naiskond03:00,8
375Rahi  TõnuA&T SPORT TEAM II03:00,9
376Rammi  Antti03:00,9
377Vool  KristjanPromens03:00,9
378Eamets  JoonasGustaf Kopparberg 203:01,0
379Vähi  NikolaiWESTLINE TEAM03:01,0
380Kaasiku  Ragner03:01,1
381Võsu  BrunoTartu SHK03:01,1
382Mägi  AllanTYASK03:01,1
383Orav  Erki03:01,2
384Lillend  AllanIITEE Spordiklubi03:01,3
385Kruusmann  AhtoRaadio Uuno Cycling Team03:01,3
386Kotkas  MarkoEesti Posti Spordiklubi03:01,4
387Puhke  RaunoAmbla SK03:01,4
388Kaschan  MartinTüri Rattaklubi03:01,6
389Kurvits  Erko03:01,6
390Lumi  DanielCitroen Team03:01,6
391Danilov  AndrusKose AMK ct03:01,8
392Järveoja  MartinME-3 Rally Team03:01,8
393Arus  Tiit03:02,0
394Veidemann  MarkoCFC03:02,1
395Kaeramaa  GaidoTigu Tiim03:02,1
396Tõnisson  Toomas03:02,1
397Lensment  Tõnu03:02,2
398Suur  Meelis03:02,2
399Tamm  Tõnu03:02,3
400Shumanov  TiitSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER03:02,5
401Roosmann  Peeter03:02,5
402Mägi  Arved03:02,6
403Ilves  AgoJõelähtme Singel03:02,8
404Aule  Krister03:02,8
405Mahla  Indrek03:02,9
406Tiits  Janar03:03,1
407Priks  Henry03:03,2
408Luik  JanekValga Rattaklubi03:03,2
409Remiküll  Ragnar03:03,2
410Kibal  TairHaanja RK03:03,4
411Koik  Kristjan03:03,4
412Põder  IvarMAN Sport Team03:03,6
413Kuusik  LehoGustaf Kopparberg03:03,8
414Kõiv  MarekSportland cycling team 203:04,0
415Kõrran  TimmoRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi03:04,2
416Aalik  MarkoMikitamäe Aironmään klubi03:04,2
417Kütt  VelloHawaii Express Rakvere03:04,3
418Kabonen  Tiit03:04,3
419Tael  SiimNissan Nordic Europe03:04,3
420Kiivit  LauriPromens03:04,5
421Villems  MäidoAmserv03:04,5
422Paide  Ragnar03:04,6
423Abel  Andrus03:04,6
424Viitmaa  AlarOK Lehola03:04,7
425Sibul  Jaanus03:04,7
426Kägu  Janeck03:04,8
427Urbas  AlvarHarju AB – KJK03:04,9
428Simberg  PriitPüha Loomaaed03:04,9
429Lepp  RivoElioni Spordiklubi 103:05,0
430Kesvatera  AndresKulgur Team03:05,1
431Einmaa  TiitEesti Raudtee SK03:05,2
432Pajus  ReneVõidu MEKK03:05,3
433Tiisvend  JaanusEesti Energia SK03:05,3
434Tammemägi  Jaak03:05,6
435Toome  RitaRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere03:05,7
436Tenslind  MargusJõelähtme Singel03:05,8
437Rannala  RenaldoGustaf Kopparberg03:05,9
438Rääbis  MatiAmserv Team03:06,0
439Pettai  JaanusTornimäe Kotkad03:06,0
440Väli  ReigoIRL03:06,1
441Kumel  TarvoSK KALJU RATTATIIM03:06,1
442Korb  Indrek03:06,1
443Toomik  SiimScoutspataljon Team03:06,2
444Varik  Leho03:06,2
445Nurm  Eke03:06,3
446Salk  Rene03:06,5
447Pajumaa  Priitolympic-online.com03:06,7
448Jõgila  VeikoNissan ProShop Team03:06,8
449Voormansik  Kaupo03:06,8
450Luik  Alar03:07,0
451Ester  IndrekGustaf Kopparberg 203:07,0
452Rozenbergs  GunarsRK Velo03:07,2
453Koik  Lauri03:07,2
454Liis  LembitVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  I03:07,3
455Järvsoo  JannoSK KALJU RATTATIIM03:07,4
456Sildaru  Kalevlebo racing03:07,4
457Küttis  SvenSurfhouse03:07,5
458Pilt  IllimarGustaf Kopparberg 203:07,6
459Sirak  KaimoRimi Cycling Team03:07,6
460Mihkels  StanislavDünamo03:07,8
461Teras  Marko03:07,8
462Pärtel  MarcoMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi03:07,8
463Lehtmaa  Meelis03:07,8
464Reissaar  AlariVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  III03:07,8
465Maran  MarvinRõuge Racing Team03:08,0
466Lipvars  Jaanus03:08,0
467Teppo  Peep03:08,0
468Saar  MarekVennad-Dahl Visad03:08,2
469Nikolaevski  Evgeni03:08,2
470Paglant  HeigoRimi Cycling Team03:08,3
471Robi  Jaanus03:08,4
472Saamere  Tanel03:08,8
473Rätsep  JannoHaanja RK03:08,8
474Härm  Teetlebo racing03:09,1
475Hirte  IgorsSmiltene MTB03:09,1
476Valdmaa  Erik03:09,2
477Eesmaa  AndrusSurfhouse03:09,4
478Pärn  Hannes03:09,4
479Nemiro  MihhailOnninen03:09,7
480Elram  JüriIRL 203:09,7
481Aamisepp  TõnuKiili03:09,7
482Tamm  AndrusRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 303:09,8
483Nagel  RainerKulgur Team03:10,0
484Siitam  PeepNeeme Rattaklubi03:10,0
485Jürjan  Margus03:10,0
486Männiste  MarkoJK Paralepa03:10,2
487Valkenklau  RistoRimi Cycling Team03:10,4
488Karindi  Andres03:10,6
489Künnapuu  PriitNRK NCC Tähekodu03:10,7
490Soome  LauraSpecialized/Olympic Casino03:10,7
491Saksniit  Priit03:10,8
492Mändmets  Mait03:10,9
493Suokas  HeikkiFolieMP03:10,9
494Kiristaja  KalleWESTLINE TEAM03:10,9
495Toom  TarmoViljandi Rattaklubi03:11,1
496Kallas  Urmas03:11,1
497Härm  Margus03:11,2
498Soosalu  Karenvelo clubbers03:11,3
499Forsby  Ville03:11,4
500Tuulmets  Lennard03:11,4
501Kuusing  KaijoHawaii Express03:11,5
502Naarits  Egon03:11,5
503Bormeister  Elmar03:11,6
504Kasemaa  JannoOnninen03:11,7
505Kotsin  Marek03:11,8
506Olle  KertNissan ProShop Team III03:11,8
507Polski  Siim03:11,9
508Kruus  KaupoSurfhouse03:12,0
509Kraus  TaivoA&T SPORT TEAM II03:12,0
510Hõbemäe  PriitSillar Auto03:12,0
511Vain  Hindrekolympic-online.com03:12,2
512Tamm  Tamar03:12,3
513Niitav  Raiko03:12,3
514Tammist  Marko03:12,4
515Mesipuu  MaidoA&T SPORT TEAM II03:12,4
516Lippur  Bruno03:12,5
517Jüriöö  JannoAlavere Spordiklubi03:12,5
518Padumäe  VaidoRimi Cycling Team03:12,6
519Tuul  TaaviWestline Team03:12,6
520Lillevalja  ElvisPlanetSport03:12,7
521Nurk  VeikkoEesti Posti Spordiklubi03:12,7
522Gürtler  MartinStaabi- ja Sidepataljon03:12,7
523Hütt  PetriMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi03:12,9
524Metsaots  Jaanus03:12,9
525Kuuskvere  MaarjaTÜ ASK03:12,9
526Puust  RainRaadio Uuno Cycling Team03:13,0
527Saar  MarekA&T FREESPORT TEAM03:13,0
528Nõgols  EikoBaltic Agro03:13,1
529Karindi  OliverHarry Metall03:13,1
530Jääger  Madisolympic-online.com03:13,2
531Kalda  ToomasKaitseväe logistikakeskus03:13,2
532Rein  Siim03:13,2
533Harjaks  Tõnis03:13,4
534Pohlak  RaunoCosta Bicicleta03:13,4
535Veliks  MarisSmiltene MTB03:13,6
536Ränkel  RainKose AMK ct03:13,8
537Penka  Gatis03:14,1
538Reivelt  Kalvi03:14,1
539Järve  MihkelKulgur Team03:14,2
540Kond  Kuido03:14,3
541Käis  ArgoArctic Sportclub II03:14,3
542Salumäe  GuidoX-SPORT/WILO03:14,7
543Põder  Veiko03:14,8
544Reiner  Jaan03:14,8
545Mägi  JaanusAstro Baltics03:14,8
546Luiks  ÜlleJõelähtme Singel Naised03:14,9
547Annion  Aimar03:15,0
548Pärn  EppPlanetSport03:15,2
549Pukk  Peeter03:15,3
550Ots  SilverWESTLINE TEAM03:15,5
551Nigulas  HarlesKulgur Team03:15,6
552Klesmann  Villu03:15,7
553Johanson  RaoulTartu SK Velo03:15,9
554Pabort  RagnarViljandi Rattaklubi03:16,0
555Koppa  KaidoVenusClub Spordiklubi03:16,1
556Klaos  IndrekCosta Bicicleta03:16,3
557Meius  MargusA LeCoq Team03:16,3
558Reiska  AlarHaanja Rattaklubi03:16,4
559Veski  Karel03:16,5
560Tammemäe  TõnuMykene03:16,5
561Hanni  ReneHarju Elekter03:16,6
562Schmidt  KairiInvestment Agency naiskond03:16,6
563Indrek  RoosCatwees Team03:16,7
564Einpalu  MartLevira03:16,7
565Teepere  EgonRADIUS03:16,7
566Kibin  AllanSpordipartner03:16,7
567Hiie  KristoElioni Spordiklubi 203:16,7
568Holub  ShiarheiBarysau, Belarus03:16,8
569Polt  KaidoKarusport.com03:16,8
570Gontmacher  Siim03:17,0
571Tuisk  VäinoPärnu Surfiklubi03:17,1
572Seli  KristoTeam VeloRocket03:17,3
573Tasane  PeeterSK KALJU RATTATIIM03:17,4
574Põder  RaivoHarrastajate Spordiklubi03:17,5
575Kobin  VeikoStora Enso Eesti03:17,6
576Krull  Kaupo03:17,7
577Eensoo  Ardi03:17,8
578Helmik  EinarKapitali Grupp03:17,8
579Orlovski  Peep03:17,9
580Seer  MarekValga Rattaklubi03:17,9
581Lomp  PriitWESTLINE TEAM03:17,9
582Ostrak  Ardi03:18,1
583Õun  ToomasWESTLINE TEAM03:18,1
584Orgla  MaarioTDI kkk 3,8L/100km – Skoda – Tark Valik03:18,3
585Teesaar  ToomasSamsung Sports Academy I03:18,3
586Kivimäe  RaulKulgur Team03:18,4
587Bazõlev  AntonAdduco03:18,4
588Voor  MarekMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi03:18,6
589Uusmaa  Tõnu03:18,6
590Kiil  Sanderolympic-online.com03:18,8
591Veidemann  ToomasArctic Sportclub II03:18,8
592Leier  TõnisRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 303:18,9
593Ader  SilverIRL03:18,9
594Kütt  MeelisVBH-Roto Team03:18,9
595Lahtvee  DanielKJK03:18,9
596Saareoks  JanekRimi Cycling Team03:19,3
597Vaher  Andres03:19,4
598Alesmaa  MarttiRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 103:19,5
599Karja  Peeter03:19,5
600Kändmaa  Kaido03:19,5
601Joonsalu  Madis03:19,6
602Nurm  MarisInvestment Agency naiskond03:19,7
603Lipp  Andrus03:19,8
604Terasmaa  Heigo03:19,9
605Raudsepp  MarjeVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV03:19,9
606Paglant  Andrus03:20,1
607Tammoja  AndrusR-Klubi03:20,3
608Nirgi  AhtiTarvas03:20,5
609Koort  Indrek03:20,6
610Vares  Ahti03:20,6
611Lehtme  Janno03:21,1
612Metsmägi  AndresTartu SHK03:21,2
613Lillo  MartinMehed Marsilt03:21,5
614Kornet  KalevNeeme Rattaklubi03:21,7
615Toomik  Eeri03:21,7
616Krebetsk  Kert03:21,8
617Rull  Hendrik03:21,8
618Jaadla  Heigo03:21,9
619Voitka  Urmas03:22,0
620Lõhmus  LaurCatwees Team03:22,0
621Toomas  TiitXT Sport Team03:22,0
622Hütt  KristoHaanja Rattaklubi03:22,0
623Järveoja  Tarmo03:22,0
624Reis  Rasmus03:22,1
625Maasalu  AndiPoint MTB03:22,2
626Mäesepp  Taavi03:22,3
627Vaiksaar  SillePeloton03:22,3
628Must  MargusNeeme Rattaklubi03:22,4
629Metsalu  MerilinAdduco03:22,6
630Mölder  IvoTüri Rattaklubi03:22,9
631Jürjan  TaaviABB Spordiklubi03:22,9
632Promann  Erkki03:23,2
633Stalkov  ValmerVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  II03:23,3
634Pärgmaa  Priitolympic-online.com03:23,4
635Maasikmets  MarekKose AMK ct03:23,5
636Leppik  ElleOnninen03:23,6
637Trees  MargusA&T FREESPORT TEAM03:23,6
638Toomas  IndrekSK Vabatahtlikud03:23,8
639Märtin  IndrekCosta Bicicleta II03:23,9
640Reimaa  AndrusIITEE Spordiklubi03:23,9
641Metsis  Andro03:24,1
642Janke  MaidoIITEE Spordiklubi03:24,2
643Koll  MartVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  II03:24,3
644Zigurs  Didzis03:24,4
645Kallion  KalmerHauka Veloklubi03:24,5
646Nael  Margus03:24,7
647Sauman  SilverEesti Raudtee SK03:24,7
648Kask  ToomasElioni Spordiklubi 103:24,9
649Raudsepp  TarmoVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  II03:25,0
650Liblikmann  MaitA LeCoq Team03:25,1
651Einland  VelloKose AMK ct03:25,5
652Sarv  RihoTriSmile03:26,0
653Tamkivi  TarmoHarju Elekter03:26,1
654Kade  Indrek03:26,1
655Kivivare  KaidoPromens03:26,1
656Kangilaski  Taivo03:26,2
657Tüür  Verjo03:26,2
658Taul  Raul03:26,2
659Hõbemägi  Veikko03:26,3
660Rahula  MarkoTornimäe Kotkad03:26,3
661Kelk  MargusTrismile03:26,4
662Reinson  Raul03:26,4
663Näks  Einar03:26,4
664Kala  KasparTeam VeloRocket03:26,4
665Tukk  Maik03:26,7
666Ronimois  RuttarViljandi Rattaklubi03:26,8
667Kuusk  KeijoXCsport03:26,9
668Aardevälja  MarekDeLaval03:27,0
669Rebina  Tarmo03:27,3
670Haruoja  MarkoSpordipartner03:27,3
671Kinsi  Elar03:27,4
672Trink  Andres03:27,7
673Michelson  Erkieestära03:27,7
674Uba  Tarmo03:28,1
675Kangur  RaulPlanetSport03:28,2
676Soonpuu  HandoPõhujõud03:28,3
677Uutar  AivarA&T SPORT TEAM II03:28,7
678Kutsch  Janek03:28,9
679Petjärv  IvoScoutspataljon Team03:28,9
680Kaasla  KasparHaanja Rattaklubi03:28,9
681Eenraid  Peep03:28,9
682Tamleht  Maksimlebo racing03:29,0
683Talvar  Risto03:29,0
684Merisaar  HallarPromens03:29,2
685Hagen  Peeter03:29,3
686Hanson  TarmoPromens03:29,3
687Vijard  MargusVBH-Roto Team03:29,4
688Karama  Tarmo100protsenti Design03:29,5
689Gull  Mihkel03:29,5
690Nõmmik  TiinaTüri Rattaklubi03:29,7
691Gull  Aksel OssiSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER03:30,0
692Maasikrand  MartEUT03:30,2
693Tiiman  MarkoGlimstedt03:30,3
694Tõnissoo  Jaan03:30,5
695Parder  Raino03:30,6
696Kadastu  JanarHaanja RK03:30,8
697Ojaliiv  MadisVenusClub Spordiklubi03:31,1
698Tämm  Eduard03:31,1
699Žhukov  DmitriNotlex03:31,4
700Dreimann  Annes03:31,6
701Raidvee  Priit03:31,6
702Mägi  AndrusVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  I03:31,9
703Ammer  Indrek03:32,3
704Vaht  MagnusSK Spordimaailm03:32,6
705Sinimäe  VeikoMäe03:32,6
706Parv  Alar03:32,6
707Rannu  ReimoKose AMK ct03:33,4
708Saks  ElikoHaanja Rattaklubi03:33,5
709Vatsk  Reigo03:33,5
710Toomas  EvenXT Sport Team03:33,6
711Kask  Ats03:33,7
712Kivimäe  Ivar03:33,8
713Naaris  Erkki03:33,8
714Orupõld  Erkkionetor03:34,1
715Mätik  OlaviElering03:34,1
716Nelis  KristjanVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  III03:34,2
717Eelmere  TeetFittest03:34,8
718Männi  ReinVõidu MEKK03:34,8
719Toonekurg  Kaido03:34,9
720Arge  EndrusSparta Spordiklubi03:35,0
721Kägu  ValloKV Transport Cycling Team03:35,0
722Seegel  RaulHansab MTB Team03:35,1
723Kerm  MargusLinnumetsa Spordiklubi03:35,2
724Proode  ArnoKaevanduste Spordiklubi03:35,2
725Janno  JanarAlavere spordiklubi03:35,5
726Kuusik  Ando03:35,8
727Vonk  AivarKostiverevänt03:35,8
728Voog  ToomasElioni Spordiklubi03:35,9
729Vonk  Andrus03:36,1
730Vask  AivoTYSK03:36,2
731Soodla  RaulVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  I03:36,3
732Zaletajev  Toomas03:36,6
733Paju  KermoCosmos03:36,7
734Kleinson  Meelis03:36,7
735Arumägi  JaanusRADIUS03:37,0
736Kõrge  Toomas03:37,0
737Somelar  Janek03:37,1
738Sutermäe  UrmoIRL03:37,6
739Animägi  TiitElioni Spordiklubi 103:37,6
740Sojone  JanelyInvestment Agency naiskond03:37,8
741Keernik  Toomas03:38,0
742Liivet  Lauri03:38,1
743Aasmäe  Arris03:38,2
744Raudsepp  PriitVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  II03:38,3
745Leinart  Tormieest ära03:38,4
746Uder  Kristjan03:38,4
747Ploompuu  Marko03:38,6
748Leidorp  JakoSK KALJU RATTATIIM03:38,7
749Lember  Jaagup03:38,7
750Eenraid  Priit03:38,8
751Nirgi  Siim03:38,8
752Jürgen  LauriTüri Rattaklubi03:38,9
753Lints  Marek03:38,9
754Oja  RaidoSportland cycling team 203:39,0
755Voll  ArdoSK KALJU RATTATIIM03:39,0
756Piirsalu  Aivo03:39,0
757Luht  MihkelOnu Mikk03:39,6
758Sarapuu  IndrekTIGU TIIM03:39,9
759Antsov  AndresCatwees Team03:40,0
760Pilv  VilveAmbla SK03:40,1
761Krüner  ReinEesti Energia SK03:40,1
762Puusepp  AlgoHansab MTB Team03:40,2
763Haldma  Priit03:40,2
764Vaaks  MikkPeloton03:40,6
765Velve  UrselSamsung Sports Academy I03:40,6
766Laan  Martin03:40,8
767Raitviir  Erikvelo clubbers03:41,1
768Mölder  VeikoA LeCoq Team03:41,1
769Palu  Arvo-Artur03:41,1
770Sigus  Martin03:41,2
771Vender  Andrus03:41,2
772Tamm  IlmarStaabi- ja Sidepataljon03:41,5
773Randmaa  JarmoBaltic Agro03:41,8
774Loik  Hannu03:41,9
775Kütt  SanderHawaii Express Rakvere03:42,0
776Meltsas  Hardi03:42,1
777Änilane  JuhanRattaklubi03:42,2
778Rajang  Oskarlebo racing03:42,4
779Jakovets  VeikoElioni Spordiklubi03:42,5
780Kangur  TarmoTigu Tiim03:42,5
781Hüvenen  HannesScoutspataljon Team03:43,2
782Lainemurd  UrmasMTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi03:43,2
783Kongi  Tarvi03:43,3
784Ollema  TarmoA LeCoq Team03:43,5
785Pennert  Vladimir03:43,5
786Väli  TarmoVBH-Roto Team03:44,0
787Kuurberg  OttEesti Posti Spordiklubi03:44,0
788Suurküla  VahurABB Spordiklubi03:44,1
789Karing  Toivo03:44,1
790Tark  Kalev03:44,8
791Raud  KristjanSK Raudsõrmus03:44,9
792Allikajaka  AnneliJõelähtme Singel Naised03:44,9
793Raudsepp  ErgoHarry Metall03:45,1
794Mägi  EveViljandi Rattaklubi03:45,1
795Hio  Siim03:45,2
796Säde  TamarFixus VIP Team03:45,4
797Mikkor  Ergo03:45,6
798Mesi  MarekJõulu03:45,9
799Luht  Mati03:46,0
800Keerig  Erkki03:46,0
801Kivipalu  Kristjan03:46,1
802Rennit  Toomas03:46,5
803Õispuu  Ivar03:46,6
804Hermet  Jaanek03:46,6
805Roosmaa  ViljarViljandi Rattaklubi03:46,7
806Matsi  Janno03:46,7
807Kullam  Andres03:46,8
808Haas  Marco03:47,0
809Raudsepp  EvarAstro Baltics03:47,1
810Kerner  AldorKose AMK ct03:47,1
811Eerme  Hanno03:47,7
812Lepp  RaidoTuulna Tirr03:47,7
813Pilve  Veiko03:47,9
814Palumaa  PilleEesti Posti Spordiklubi03:48,1
815Pikkat  AndrisTigu Tiim03:48,2
816Haljasmäe  KaidoMAN Sport Team03:48,2
817Agur  Madis03:48,3
818Rannu  HirvoSPORDIKLUBI VARGAMÄE03:48,4
819Suuroja  MartinViitna Suusaklubi03:48,4
820Ütt  Andres03:48,5
821Korb  ImreA LeCoq Team03:48,5
822Aer  PriitNRK NCC Tähekodu03:48,9
823Piir  AndresEesti Energia spordiklubi03:49,0
824Vorsmann  Rain03:49,1
825Moros  Janek03:49,3
826Lepiksaar  IndrekDeLaval03:49,8
827Višnevski  Indrek03:49,8
828Pärn  Enrik03:49,9
829Koplimets  Helmut03:49,9
830Kiudorv  Andrus03:50,1
831Mängel  MargusMAN Sport Team03:50,2
832Vuks  Priit03:50,5
833Männi  Arti03:50,5
834Ööman  MarkoC+03:50,6
835Piht  EgonKulgur Team03:50,6
836Kroon  Olev03:50,8
837Aro  Marko03:50,8
838Ers  AlgerAE Projekti Insener03:50,8
839Pullerits  KalevCosta Bicicleta II03:51,6
840Raamets  Tõnis03:51,8
841Ristmets  Margus03:51,9
842Hoog  HarroEntusiastid03:51,9
843Ehasalu  Siim03:52,2
844Rinne  Vahur03:52,7
845Kruusvee  VahurKulgur Team03:53,1
846Adur  AnttiSportland cycling team 203:53,1
847Torrop  Taivo03:53,1
848Rebane  ÜlariElioni Spordiklubi 203:53,6
849Tuur  Reneeviskivennad03:53,7
850Priednieks  Juris03:53,7
851Kotsar  Argo03:53,8
852Riismann  Andres03:53,8
853Tähnas  Steven03:53,9
854Verk  ArgoNissan Nordic Europe03:54,0
855Kirch  Mareck03:54,1
856Telgma  Teno03:54,1
857Lehtme  KadriHaanja rattaklubi03:54,2
858Beržin  Aivar03:54,2
859Tiisler  Toomas03:54,3
860Sõõrumaa  Margus03:54,4
861Liiva  Enn03:54,7
862Kaukver  Andres03:54,7
863Linsi  Aivar03:54,9
864Rannala  Rando03:55,0
865Kütt  MatiDeLaval03:55,0
866Sinitsyn  Ants03:55,0
867Mooste  Tarmo03:55,1
868Nahkur  Fred03:55,1
869Erik  Risto03:55,2
870Räppo  TriinuJõelähtme Singel Naised03:55,3
871Roomets  Rando03:55,4
872Vinkman  Kristjan03:55,9
873Mägi  HeikiNissan Nordic Europe03:56,4
874Käes  JaanikaJõelähtme Singel Naised03:56,7
875Tuuling  AhtoNeeme Rattaklubi03:56,8
876Rhede  MargoNissan Nordic Europe03:57,2
877Lehtla  KadriSparta03:57,4
878Koger  Kristjan03:57,4
879Rooden  Märt03:58,3
880Mandre  MihkelKulgur Team03:58,6
881Martinson  AloStaabi- ja Sidepataljon03:59,1
882Post  PeritNissan ProShop Team03:59,9
883Vaarmets  ElarWESTLINE TEAM04:00,4
884Koll  PirjePeloton04:00,9
885Aola  Gert04:01,0
886Suske  RyanCosta Bicicleta II04:01,2
887Orlov  Kaljuolympic-online.com04:01,2
888Vavulski  LembitDeLaval04:01,7
889Shumsky  AlexanderNord Sky RallyTeam04:01,9
890Kadak  SiimSeiklusklubi Xdream04:02,1
891Kiudorv  Maire04:02,9
892Tiigi  Tarmo04:03,5
893Müür  Kalev04:04,0
894Angerma  MeelisChapter 1104:04,4
895Piho  Teet04:04,7
896Kuusik  KeitViljandi Rattaklubi04:05,0
897Valgemäe  Hedvi04:05,3
898Vinkel  Andre04:05,6
899Lumi  Kerry04:05,9
900Orn  ReinThule Team Estonia04:06,5
901Tukk  Kristel04:07,7
902Kukk  TeetMaru Karud04:08,2
903Kalmus  SanderMAN Sport Team04:08,4
904Kaha  Hamigo04:08,8
905Jaanimäe  Arne04:09,6
906Soomre  SilverElioni Spordiklubi 104:10,3
907Rosin  MartIRL 204:10,8
908Püttsepp  Kristjan04:11,4
909Luberg  MargoGreen IT04:11,6
910Schneider  OttoHangloose04:11,8
911Piirak  ElitaWESTLINE TEAM II04:12,3
912Heinmets  UrmasArctic Sportclub II04:12,4
913Kumm  Karl-ErikSE Põhjakotkas Viljandi04:12,5
914Grünthal  SvenMAN Sport Team04:12,6
915Kuus  KalverAmserv04:12,8
916Paasma  Priit04:13,2
917Zelmenis  UgisSmiltene04:13,3
918Hynninen  Priit04:13,4
919Seli  MarkoTeam VeloRocket04:14,7
920Uibo  Hermo04:15,0
921Härm  Leo04:16,1
922Siinmaa  Priit04:16,3
923Veski  RainerSpordiklubi IKS04:18,8
924Veisserik  Joel04:18,9
925Vetto  LauriTIGU TIIM04:19,0
926Hallika  Alfred04:19,8
927Viilipus  MartPromens04:20,2
928Pallo  Jaanus04:20,4
929Meeksa  Roman04:20,7
930Pilvet  JanarViljandi Rattaklubi04:22,5
931Männik  Riho04:22,5
932Leetma  KerdiPeloton04:22,9
933Loim  MartinHarry Metall04:22,9
934Kamps  MarkusCatwees Team04:23,5
935Lõune  LiisRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere04:24,7
936Õunap  Valdo04:25,0
937Briedis  ArmandsSmiltene MTB04:25,4
938Kisant  KarolVõidu MEKK04:25,4
939Lepik  ArvoHLB04:25,5
940Järmut  Harry04:27,3
941Joost  Urmas04:27,4
942Orav  AnnelaPeloton04:27,5
943Maranik  MangoMAN Sport Team04:27,6
944Värton  MargusEesti Raudtee SK04:28,0
945Raska  Mario04:29,9
946Saadoja  SiimPühajärve Puhkekodu04:31,5
947Soome  Eliisa04:32,6
948Maajärv  ReneVBH-Roto Team04:32,8
949Piirsalu  MihkelRADIUS04:32,9
950Kosina  Sten04:34,7
951Vaks  IndrekNRK NCC Tähekodu04:35,5
952Tuul  Toomas04:36,2
953Dapon  Rain04:36,4
954Telliskivi  Tõnu04:36,6
955Merelaht  Miko04:37,2
956Meinson  Pille04:37,2
957Kalda  MeelisG4S Spordiklubi04:39,0
958Kask  JürgenIRL04:40,0
959Raud  DanielIRL 204:43,9
960Tael  MariliisIRL 204:44,8
961Mandre  Guido04:46,7
962Liivak  KimmoPühajärve Puhkekodu04:46,9
963Erastus  RistoRUDUS RATTURID04:47,7
964Jürgenson  Erkkicarbox.ee04:47,7
965Siirde  MadisKJK04:47,8
966Jõesalu  Vahur04:52,2
967Saarestik  Tanel04:55,5
968Hagen  PeeterRADIUS04:55,8
969Paama  Gunnar04:58,9
970Laanela  Antti05:00,1
971Meigas  Maarja05:01,7
972Kross  Argo05:02,3
973Tigane  LemmoTDI kkk 3,8L/100km – Skoda – Tark Valik05:07,9
974Siim  Marek05:09,0
975Veel  VilluIRL 205:16,8
976Märtsin  MartinViljandi Rattaklubi05:49,1
977Hallop  GregViljandi Rattaklubi
978Tammsalu  Rait
979Jeret  TimmoPärnu Kalev
980Pruus  PeeterRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1
981Mõttus  TarmoHaanja RK
982Arumägi  Anti
983Kallari  TaimarAstro Baltics
984Rünk  Ain
985Nurm  AskoCitroen Team
986Krautmann  ÜllarSurfhouse
987Rätsep  AinSpordipartner
988Ligi  Margus
989Vasar  KaiduWESTLINE TEAM
990Pavlov  AlekseySpb Authormarafon Team
991Luik  Avo
992Ljahovski  RomanA&T FREESPORT TEAM
993Karner  KuidoKose AMK ct
994Mahkvei  AllanNRK NCC Tähekodu
995Säinast  MartSpordipartner
996Püss  PriitVõidu MEKK
997Kaasik  FredSQUAD Spordiklub
998Lääts  IndrekStaabi- ja sidepataljon
999Tuvikene  AlarCatwees Team
1000Reissaar  HansVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV
1001Künnapuu  IngomarValga Rattaklubi
1002Küünal  Jaan
1003Bachmann  AgoKaevanduste Spordiklubi
1004Peik  ErvinDeLaval
1005Edovald  Tarvo
1006Piirimägi  PeeterVõru Harrastajad
1007Luik  RiivoRimi Cycling Team
1008Ehrberg  LiisaPeloton
1009Altin  Enn
1010Ferschel  AiraInvestment Agency naiskond
1011Konnimois  VeljoRADIUS
1012Rullingo  EikIITEE Spordiklubi
1013Puru  Margus
1014Neemela  KristianPeloton
1015Veski  TanelExtreme Sport
1016Kopli  TarmoHawaii Express
1017Põldma  MirkoSpordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere
1018Välk  MarttiGustaf Kopparberg
1019Jõessar  Janari-JoelRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1
1020Roose  Riivo
1021Sander  MarekEesti Posti Spordiklubi
1022Vaidem  JostenViljandi Rattaklubi
1023Mets  AreCosmos
1024Reiljan  Kuldarvelo clubbers
1025Matvejev  MadisSPORDIKLUBI VARGAMÄE
1026Viira  VeikoNissan ProShop Team
1027Johanson  RaimoAmserv Team
1028Külanurm  KarliA&T SPORT TEAM
1029Steinburg  GreeteRAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere
1030Jaaska  SvenCitroen Team
1031Randver  KristianGustaf Kopparberg
1032Sepp  KristoCosmos
1033Mets  Toomas
1034Kull  Agur
1035Teppo  AndresA&T SPORT TEAM II
1036Suluste  JüriSJK Viiking
1037Kask  JanekHawaii Express Rakvere
1038Sildvee  JörgenRaadio Uuno Cycling Team
1039Heinsar  HardiValga Rattaklubi
1040Mihhailov   RomanHawaii Express Rakvere
1041Manninen  ErgoHawaii Express Rakvere
1042Reedi  Peip
1043Pletiens  IlgvarsSmiltene MTB
1044Tilk  RaitRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3
1045Rohtla  GertTDI kkk 3,8L/100km – Skoda – Tark Valik
1046Skirta  MarkViljandi Rattaklubi
1047Randmaa  JoelCosta Bicicleta
1048Premet  KalleBrentel OÜ
1049Terve  Raivo
1050Koho  JaanusX-SPORT/WILO
1051Erm  MargoA&T FREESPORT TEAM
1052Sammel  KoitCosmos
1053Parm  SigneFIXUS SPORT
1054Doman  AndreiNRK NCC Tähekodu
1055Talalaev  Marek
1056Uurimäe  RoometNissan Nordic Europe
1057Vardja  ValloRUDUS RATTURID
1058Tamme  RistoEktaco AS
1059Irik  ReinCosmos
1060Jüriöö  OlaviMAN Sport Team
1061Pärli  MarekAmserv
1062Varik  OttPüha Loomaaed
1063Toomeste  IndrekPromens
1064Paulson  MarekSanta Monica Networks Rattaklubi
1065Kõiv  KardoVenusClub Spordiklubi
1066Mägi  Urmas
1067Jõõger  KulvoHarju Elekter
1068Jüriöö  TiitMAN Sport Team
1069Mäe  LauriHarrastajate Spordiklubi
1070Ott  IndrekElioni Spordiklubi
1071Kukk  MartinVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  I
1072Soosaar  Silver
1073Õunpuu  Vahur
1074Adamson  PeeterPaar
1075Mitt  TerjeCosmos Sun
1076Pedosk  KünterVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  II
1077Kask  Lauri
1078Peterson  Hendrik
1079Astok  MehisDeLaval
1080Kukk  KaidoIRL
1081Tamuri  Erko
1082Väling  Janno
1083Laht  UrmasCosta Bicicleta
1084Seeder  Heldur-ValdekSpordiklubi IKS
1085Leeduks  RaulGustaf Kopparberg 2
1086Urmet  PiretOK Põrgupõhja
1087Ojasoo  AllarRUDUS RATTURID
1088Haas  SteveSpordipartner
1089Kull  ErkiArctic Sportclub II
1090Liik  MargusA LeCoq Team
1091Mannine  Sulo
1092Veinthal  ValloCitroen Team
1093Liivas  Ülarolympic-online.com
1094Pallotedder  TaivoSportland cycling team 2
1095Vaher  KalevRUDUS RATTURID
1096Kabrits  SiimIRL
1097Elling  TõnisArctic Sportclub II
1098Valge  Rein
1099Lehtsalu  UrmoElioni Spordiklubi 1
1100Hallimäe  Rain
1101Jüriöö  AlariAlavere Spordiklubi
1102Sikk  RistoTDI kkk 3,8L/100km – Skoda – Tark Valik
1103Murrut  MaunoSaint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1104Trumm  AronVõru Harrastajad
1105Reinoja  Rauno
1106Skobelev  Fredi
1107Pihl  Henry
1108Ploom  ReinarFLEX Sülearvutikeskus
1109Sisask  Valmar
1110Minski  Jan
1111Daum  HenriNissan Nordic Europe
1112Lamri  AnisNord Sky RallyTeam
1113Heimo  KaidoRUDUS RATTURID
1114Särekanno  TõnisABB Spordiklubi
1115Laugmaa  TõnuRUDUS RATTURID
1116Kinkar  Sven
1117Saarepuu  RaulRMK
1118Tamm  LauriAE Grupp
1119Raudsepp  RaulPühajärve Puhkekodu
1120Suvi  Kristjanvelo clubbers
1121Paluteder  Kristjan
1122Leppik  KristjanPühajärve Puhkekodu
1123Pabusk  Oliver
1124Jõgeva  Kaarel
1125Õim  IndrekVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant  III
1126Hiiekivi  UrmetVooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV
1127Krupen  MaximNord Sky RallyTeam
1128Tsitskan  IstvanNissan Nordic Europe
1129Räim  RikoSpordiklubi IKS
1130Liivat  AntiSamsung Sports Academy I
1131Naaber  JaanSportland cycling team 2
1132Ting  TaaviSamsung Sports Academy I
1133Murakas  JaanusA&T FREESPORT TEAM
1134Kaldmaa  KevinAmserv Team
1135Kaarna  LaurTeam VeloRocket
1136Kangur  AndreasTeam VeloRocket
1137Vool  Meelis
1138Sild  Sven
1139Tiits  Marek
1140Ennuste  Jaak
1141Hintser  JaanusFixus VIP Team
1142Müürsepp  KurmetHauka Veloklubi
1143Suursild  AloABB Spordiklubi
1144Holtsman  SiimExtreme Sport
1145Taaler  TaikkiRõuge Racing Team
1146Suurman  Herkki
1147Kriit  KalleFIXUS SPORT
1148Salu  HardiHarry Metall
1149Karu  AllarPeloton
1150Ots  KaupoHaanja RK
1151Tenson  TavoX-SPORT/WILO
1152Mäepalu  EveliRUDUS RATTURID
1153Mannima  TatjanaCosmos Sun
1154Valdas  MikkAdduco
1155Vahher  MarkoThule Team Estonia
1156Soots  Viivi-AnneSK Saue Tammed
1157Kivistik  GertJalgrattaklubi VIKO
1158Prits  Ahti
1159Meresmaa  TarmoPärnu Kahe Silla klubi
1160Epner  IndrekVanamõisa Suusaklubi
1161Matsi  JannoFinest Steel
1162Brants  VernerViljandi Rattaklubi
1163Mikhailov  Ivan

This means stiff competition for any vacancies which do arise
quick weight loss The life of a star at Barbie games

Ombr is the hottest trend in fashion right now
quick weight lossPrepare Yourself For a Career In Fashion Management

Toetajad