Lastesõitudele registreerunud

#EesnimiPerenimiKlubi/maakondSünniaasta
1LiseeLemmik2020
2Laureen Lemmik 2018
3Jasper Järv2015
4ElonKlementiLäänemaa2018
5EleanorRangCFC2012
6Markus DanielSeppoNõmme Rattakool2014
7TristenNool2020
8HendrikReimTartu2018
9KarlReimTartu2016
10MarkusMihailovTartu vald2017
11Kirke Helene Leet 2014
12GermoTuur2015
13DavidMamedovTartu2017
14DanyloMamedovTartu2011
15RoosiMikelsaar2016
16LaurabelMikelsaar2014
17DavidMamedov2017
18DanulaMamedov2011
19SandraEensoo2014
20LennaValvas2018
21JohannaMäestuTartumaa2014
22Moona-MaiKritt2015
23Piia-MiaKritt2013
24Eleanor RangCFC2022
25StevenUibosMTS Cycling Team22012
26NilSidorov2018
27Johan FredrikMc Namara2018
28Marta NoraMc Namara2015
29KarolinaMartis2016
30KarlMartis2019
31 RasmusVeelmaaElva tenniseklubi2014
32BiankaLeetbergTartumaa2015
33JasperJärvik2019
34OlleJärvik2013
35AstridSaksingTartu2019
36SamuelSaksingTartu2017
37RobertJohanson2013
38AnnaTsypina2015
39Daniel Raudberg 2014
40EnriikeMerisaar2016
41KatrinaSaaring2018
42OskarsBondars2014
43TristanTalvarHarju2018
44RoosiMühlberg2019
45RobenMühlberg2019
46MihkelUustaluHarjumaa2015
47Jan KristoferPulst2016
48Karl MattiasPulstPorter Racing2013
49ChristelleNikkelPärnu2015
50TrevonTagamPärnu2013
51JohannaLaansooRaplamaa2015
52JohannesLaansooRaplamaa2019
53RobinKlaosZRT2018
54GeorgKlaosZRT2015
55GlenJõelain CFC2016
56MarcusLõugasColumna2016
57Tõnn OlleMetsmaRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo / Raplamaa2013
58DevonPoomann2017
59DavidPoomann2014
60AlensŠaicāns2017
61OttoKadastikPärnu2018
62JakobLehtHeliosM2019
63MartenValgmaRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo / Raplamaa2013
64SofiaOjarandTartu maakond2020
65Lisandra Kannimäe2019
66RolandKannimäe2015
67TormiPesorRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo2014
68KarelAllaje2010
69Matvei Amelin2012
70IanaAmelina2012
71Lisandra AardmaNõmme rattakool2011
72SamuelHuckTYASK2014
73KrittelÖöbikRae Rattaklubi2014
74JoosepMittPärnu kalev2016
75LOORALÄÄNEJärvamaa2020
76PatrikUgur2016
77Derek Urgard Harjumaa 2015
78AliisAulikVelohunt ProTeam2018
79ElinaAulikVelohunt ProTeam2016
80MartenAulikVelohunt ProTeam2016
81KennethKeianKalevi Jalgrattakool2012
82Christian RometLiiv2014
83OliverGorbunov2016
84HugoBazõlevAdduco kolimisteenused2013
85AdamBazõlevAdduco kolimisteenused2016
86MarkKülmäsu2019
87JasperEero2018
88KristeliRaig2018
89AustraLāce2019
90KarolainaDruka-Jaunzeme Latvija - SK ASI / Riteņvasara2014
91RometSemjonovViljandi Rattaklubi2014
92AronVool2019
93LAURA LÄÄNEJärvamaa2015
94OLIVERELLISAARHKP2017
95Melissa LisellLaul2018
96Ramon KivisildRedbike2012
97BrettIssakTartumaa2017
98Paul-Artur Sepp2022
99Kaspar-Romero Sepp2016
100Jesse-Revo Sepp2012
101KätliisTähtRae Rattaklubi/Harjumaa2015
102Emma EmilieTammelehtNõmme rattaklubi2016
103SofijaŠaicāne2013
104LisetteAardma2015
105KasparKajoHarjumaa2016
106IngerZaletajevPorter Racing2012
107SerenaZaletajevPorter Racing2012
108DominicOrmusNõmme Rattakool2012
109UkuÜbnerNõmme Rattaklubi2013
110KevinTeeäärNõmme Rattaklubi2012
111RagnerEinlaPärnumaa2016
112MiaEinlaPärnumaa2012
113MiaKirnHarjumaa2015
114Tanel SiskaTanel SiskaRedBike2012
115ArlinaOtsa2015
116HenryOtsa2013
117TristanJürisaarHaanja Rattaklubi/Võrumaa2012
118Carl Christer IrbeCFC Spordikool2014
119KenertKarnerPorter Racing Harjumaa2016
120SergoStüfAidu Spordiklubi2013
121KarolinaLilenbachCFC Spordiklubi2014
122SofiaKuznetsova2014
123AnnaKuznetsova2012
124MairoldKiviHawaii Express Kuressaare2013
125SusannaHinnovHarjumaa2015
126EmilsLācis2013
127Patrik SebastianTagel2015
128JohannaTalviste2013

Toetajad